Famous Naat Khawan Names And Contact List

 

Aadil RazaMuradabadi 09720093033
Aamir Sohail Warsi Banaras 09305774555 -09606178692
Aarif Yazdani Razvi Banaras 08543858324
Aashique RazaAashique 08391094325
Abdul Mannan Kalami 07033832907
Abdul Wakeel Mubarakpuri 09415208811
Abutalib Sahab Odisha 09861539823
Adil Raza Muradabadi 09720093033
Ajaz Arshi Jharkhand 08084685597
Ajmal Azizi Katihari 09795262855(
Ajmal AziziKathari 07250076612
Akhlaq 09984263962
Akhtar kashif Jharkhand 08051409556
Akhtar Parwaz Habibi 09431484228
Akmal Vaishalvi 09576552027
Allama Azharul Qadri 09559494786
Ambar Mushahidi 09389055300
Amjad Raza Ranchwi 07762842739
Arshad Raza Banarsi 09835544430
Asad Iqbal Sahab  09433003239  
Ashraf Raza Nagpuri 09975062039
Asjad Raza Banarsi 09415220414
Athar Bokarwi 09334011446
Aues raza Qadri  
Azad Faizi 07739052326
Azhar Raza Phulpuri 09919403547
AzharOArman Jabalpuri 09981252232 -09329796612
Danish Raza Partapgarhi 07398399499
Ehsan Shakir Aazamgarh 09793048164
Faizan Nizami Rampuri 09690806521
famous naat khawan names  
famous naat khawan names and Contact List  
Faruq Barkati  
Faruk Gandhar  
Firoz Raza Hasmati 09462272786
Furqan Qadri  
Gulam Nabi Bareli Shareef 09897336255
Gulam Sarwar Sahab Odisha 09955924463
Habibullah Faizi 09431157677
Hafiz Aqeel Jharkhand 0930582985
Hafiz Yasa Banaras 07080790986
Hashim Shabbiri Ahmedabadi  
Hassan Mohd Kalkattavi 09883381568
Helal Tandavi 07800948185
Imran Ali Faizi 09670763917
Imran Moqeem Kalkattavi 09062390952
Imtiyaz Ambar 09693328007
Jafar Kalim dinajpuri   9609960370
Islam Raza Barkati Sahab 09799208256
Jauhar Muzaffarpuri 09162283041
Jawed Qadri Rajisthan 09509616161
Jawed Warsi kalkattavi 09163477596
Junaid Athar Bareli Shareef 09472893250
Kalam Raza Qadri Odisha 08908427456
Kamil Raza Raibarelvi 09918357494
Koyal Lucknawi 09931344617
Mahtab Danish Phulpuri 08931876259
MaikashOSagar 09051496492
Maulana ilyasJagdishpuri 09839893274
Maulana Imran Khan Jaisi 07379986172
Mohammad Khalid Saifullah 08233529768
Mubarak Hussain Mubarak 09955396337
Mumtaz Ahmad Tandvi 08604250722
Nadeem Raza Faizi 08409545771
Nahid Iqbal Odisha 09853641481
Naqeeb Najam Shamsi 08907799798
Naseem RazaBarkati 0972009283
Naseem Sehar Gayawi 09934205055
Nawab Azhar Rampuri 09761571588
Noor Mohd Noor Allahabadi 07398181696
Noorani Habibi Banaras 07499180925
Noore Mujassam Allahabadi 09889400080
Qaisar Ziya 09431757844
8102792527  
Qamar Raza Banarasi  08986918786
Rafazzul RazaJharkhand 09800314734
Rahmat Qadri 09198437131
Sabih Raza Sahab 07278856215
Saddam Waheedi Banaras 09335683206
Saif Raza Kanpuri 09936784230
Sajjad Warsi Kalkattavi 09831061707
Salim Raza Faizi Odisha 9776002321
Salim RazaPilibhiti 09761179164
Salman Raza Pratapgadhi 09918604548
Sanjar kalkattavi 09903868369
Sarwar Ranchi 09386324197
Sayyad chote Salim Bapu Bukhari  
Sayyed Hamid Raza bapu Jafrabad  
Seraj Raza Saifi Odisha 08984439142
ShaadMuzaffarpuri 09973091158
Shabbir Barkati  
ShadabWafa Noori Banaras 08574745786
Shahbaz Nasim Kalkattavi 09883454267
Shajar Makanpuri 09918966866
Shakeel Aarfi 09415539669
Shams kalkattavi 09883424494
Shanawaz Hassan 09002298484
Sharique Bhagalpuri 08294818333
Sohrab Qadri Deoriya 09935333736
Solaiman Raza Odisha 9583408441
Tahir Qadri  
Tahir Raza Rampuri 09759292747
Umar Barkati Sitamarhi 09162631148 – 09934829866
Umar Nizami 08853064674
Usman Ghani Darjiling 09434380169
Usman Haruni Razvi 09950276554
Usman Raza Barkati 08922064933
WahidONazar Darjiling 09800033936
Yusuf Raza Bastawi 08864022261
Zafar Aqeel Sahab 09431334989
Zainul Aabdin Kanpuri 09307158439
Zakir Raza Mirzapuri Odisha 07381197506
ZeeshanMathuravikalkatta 09800006135
Zia Nazhari Bareli shareef 09634776934
Ziya Yazdani Bahraichi 09792114273
One thought on “Famous Naat Khawan Names And Contact List”

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.